società |
indirizzo |
responsabile |
|
sito |
G.S.
VTV Abbiategrasso |
Viale Serafino Dell'uomo, 46 - 20081 Abbiategrasso |
Li
Causi Antonino |
|
www.gsd-vtv.it |
A.L.A. Atletica
Leggera Abbiategrasso a.s.d. |
Viale Serafino Dell'uomo, 46 - 20081 Abbiategrasso |
Betassa Alessandro |
|
|
USOB asd |
Via Novara, 27 - 20010 Bareggio |
Marnati Carlo |
|
|
A.S.D.
Polisportiva Bellusco |
Via
S.Nazzaro, 6 - 20882 Bellusco |
Brambilla
Roberto |
|
|
Polisportiva
Oratorio Bernate |
P.za
Papa Luciani, 5 - 20862 Bernate di Arcore |
Polini
Luciano |
|
|
G.P.
Avisini Bollatesi |
Via
Garbiera, 35 - 20221 Bollate |
Sampieri
Arcangelo |
|
|
G.O.S.S.
Gruppo Oratorio Sportivo Solese - Asd |
Via
C. Battisti, 10 - 20221 Bollate |
Cracco davide |
|
www.gosscascinadelsole.eu |
Amici
Dello Sport |
Via
Brennero, 3 - 20836 Briosco |
Dell'Oca
Antonio |
|
http://digilander.libero.it/asbriosco |
G.P.
Avis Brugherio |
Via Oberdan, 43 - Pal. Volontariato - 20861 Brugherio |
Magarelli
Salvatore |
|
|
Verde Pisello Group - Milano |
20090 Buccinasco |
Fossati Paolo |
|
|
Associazione
Comitato per il Palio di "Avucat" |
Via Roma,
3/5 - 20867 Caponago |
Pini
Pino |
|
|
ASDO GSO
Costalambro |
Cascina veduggio,32 - 20841 Carate Brianza |
Rigamonti Renato |
|
|
Atletica
Carugatese |
Via Pio XI, 55 - 20061 Carugate |
Soncin Gino |
|
|
A.S.D. Amici delle Sport Podistica Castanese |
Via Guercino, 1 - 20022 Castano Primo |
Zarbo Angelo |
|
www.podisticacastanese.it |
G.P.
e C.S. Oratorio Cassina Savina |
Via
Tazzoli, 3 - 20811 Cesano Maderno |
Giussani
Edoardo |
|
|
Gruppo
Alpini di Cesano Maderno |
P.za Esedra, 2 - 20811 Cesano Maderno |
Novati Giancarlo |
|
|
G.P.
Cesate - Avis |
Via
Biscia, 2 - 20020 Cesate |
Patruno
Sabino |
|
|
A.S.D.
AVIS Cinisello Balsamo |
Via
Mrconi, 50 - 20092 Cinisello Balsamo |
Corsini
Franco |
|
|
Marciatori
Cogliate |
Via
Cardinale Minoretti, 49 - 20815 Cogliate |
Marini
Battista |
|
|
Jolly
Club 76 e Avis Cologno |
Via
Pascoli, 29 - 20093 Cologno Monzese |
Reali
Luigi |
|
|
ASD G.S.
Avis Lentate sul Seveso |
Via Del Popolo, 4 - 20823 Copreno di Lentate Sul Seveso |
Bussa Vito |
|
|
Gruppo
Marciatori Desio |
Via
Garibaldi, 257 c/o Circolo Aurora - 20832 Desio |
Schiatti Mirella |
|
www.marciatoridesio.it |
G.S.
San Francesco |
Via
Canonico Villa, 95 c/o G. Magni - 20832 Desio |
Magni
Giuseppe |
|
|
A.S.D.
Azzurra |
Via
A. Mazoni, 23 - 20024 Garbagnate Milanese |
Orlando
domenico |
|
http://web.tiscali.it/as.azzurra/ |
G.P.
Romeo Bertini |
Via
De Gasperi, 29 - 20060 Gessate |
Meritoni
Giampiero |
|
|
G.P.
Gorgonzola 88 |
Via
Matteotti, 30 c/o Oratorio S.Luigi - 20064 Gorgonzola |
Gargantini
Pierangelo |
|
www.gpg88.it |
A.S.
Grezzago |
P.za
San Martino, 6 - 20056 Grezzago |
Biffi
Alberto |
|
www.asgrezzago.it |
G.A.P.
Avis Lazzate |
Via
Misentasca, 24 - 20824 Lazzate |
Pasian
Paolo |
|
http://sites.google.com/site/gapavislazzate/ |
Associazione Socio Culturale "La Fenice" |
Via Jacini, 128 - 20010 Marcallo con Casone |
Maltagliati Angelo |
|
|
G.S.
Avis Marcallo |
Via Roma, 19 - 20010 Marcallo con Casone |
Serafini Alberto |
|
|
G.S.
Avis Meda |
Via
Confalonieri, 4 - 20821 Meda |
Nespoletti
Mario |
|
|
I
Caminadasi |
Via
Battisti, 24 - 20821 Meda |
Proserpio
Bruno |
|
|
Gruppo Podistico Melzo ASD |
Via Buozzi, 3 c/o Centro Sportivo Comunale - 20066 Melzo |
Colma Emilio |
|
www.marciadellepecore.it |
Pro Loco Mesero |
Via Nino Bixio, 4 - 20010 Mesero |
Scarioni Federico |
|
www.prolocomesero.it |
G.M.
Avis Milano |
L.go
Volontari del Sangue, 1 - 20133 Milano |
Camasso
Giuseppe |
|
www.gmavismilano.it |
Circolo
RAS Sez. Marciatori |
P.za
S. Eufemia, 1 - 20122 Milano |
Imprenti
Giuliano |
|
|
S.S.D.
Atleti Campo Giuriati |
Via
Settembrini, 3 c/o A. Reato - 20124 Milano |
Reato
Adriano |
|
www.atletigiuriati.it |
L.I.L.T.
Sez. Prov. Milanese |
Via
Strobel, 6 - 20133 Milano |
Ravasi
prof. Gianni |
|
www.legatumori.mi.it/formula1.html |
SEF MEDIOLANUM (Mediolanum Runners Group) |
Via Ponte del Giuscano, 1/2 - 20153 Milano (Figino) |
Ferrara Vincenzo |
|
www.sefmediolanum.it |
G.S.
Ul Gir De Munt |
Via
Puccini, 48 - 20842 Montesiro di Besana Brianza |
Rullo
Enzo |
|
|
Giovane
Montagna Ornago |
P.za
Martiri, 6 c/o N. Villa - 20867 Ornago |
Villa
Nevio |
|
|
Quelli
della Via Baracca |
Via
Leopardi, 8 - 20010 Ossona |
Oldani
E. |
|
http://www.viabaracca.it |
Pro Loco Ozzero |
Via S. Pertini, 2 - 20080 Ozzero |
Faccini Mauro |
|
|
A.S.D.
Polisportiva Molgora |
Via
Pasubio, 1 - 20060 Pessano con Bornago |
Galliazzo
Roberto |
|
www.polisportivamolgora.it |
Pro Loco Pogliano Milanese |
Via Dante, 5 - 20010 Pogliano Milanese |
Comini Angelo |
|
|
A.S.D.
Polisportiva Renatese |
Via Dante, 4 - 20838 Renate Brianza |
Mapelli Davide |
|
http://www.polisportivarenatese.it/ |
A.S.D.
TEAM 3 ESSE |
Via A. da Giussano, 84 - 20027 Rescaldina |
Guzzetti Lamberto |
|
http://www.team3esse.blogspot.it/ |
G.S.
Marciatori Avis Rho |
P.za
Libertà, 8 Bis - 20017 Rho |
Bonomini
Giovanmaria |
|
|
G.P.
Rhodense |
Via
Terrazzano, 24 - 20017 Rho |
Callegari
Renzo |
|
http://gprhodense.altervista.org |
A.S.D. Polisportiva GioSport e Canisciolti Runners Group
|
Via
A. Diaz, 40 - 20017 Rho |
Borghetti Pierto |
|
|
Pro
Loco Roncello Piero Monzani |
Piazza S. Ambrogio, 1 - 20877 Roncello |
Carrara
Claudio |
|
www.prolocoroncello.it |
Polisportiva Nuova
Ronchese e Corpo Mus.G.Verdi |
Via IV Novembre,
30 - 20855 Ronco B.no |
Coccioli Carmelo |
|
www.nuovaronchese.it |
G.P.
MILLEPIEDI |
Via
della Colombana, 30 - 20078 San Colombano al Lambro |
Dallera
Pietro |
|
http://web.tiscali.it/gp_millepiedi/centro_s.htm |
A.S.D. Unione Sportiva Sangiorgese |
Via Roma, 43 - 20010 San Giorgio su Legnano |
Meraviglia Sergio |
|
www.sangiorgese.it |
Gruppo
Amatori Podismo |
Via
Colombo, 42/44 - 21074 Saronno |
Cattaneo
Valerio |
|
www.gapsaronno.it |
G.P. Ardens |
20018 Sedriano |
Brugnolaro Marco |
|
|
Associazione Culturale "Millennio" |
Via Cavour, 51 - 20030 Senago |
Piva Claudio |
|
|
G.S.
Avis Seregno |
Via
S. De Nova, 42 - 20831 Seregno |
Carrer
Gianni |
|
www.avisseregno.it |
Coop. Centro Sportivo Il Cigno |
Via
Fiorani, 74 - 20099 Sesto San Giovanni |
Marcini Paolo |
|
www.ilcignosport.it |
Marathon
Club |
Via
Monte Rosa, 30 - 20822 Seveso |
Donato
Giovanni |
|
http://www.marathonclubseveso.it/ |
AVIS SOVICO |
P.za Frette, 4 - 20845 Sovico |
Cambiaghi Pietro |
|
|
Pro Loco Sulbiate |
Via Madre Laura, 1 - 20884 Sulbiate |
Colombo Daniele |
|
|
Comitato Marcia di Primavera |
Via Don Colli, 61 - 20844 Tregasio di Triuggio |
Marchesi Fabio |
|
|
G.P.
Avis-Aido Trezzo |
Via
C. Biffi, 2 Bis - 20056 Trezzo sull'Adda |
La
Ferla Giuseppe |
|
|
A.S.D.
Polisportiva Varedo |
Via
Donizzetti, 43 - 20814 Varedo |
Sodini
Paolo |
|
www.polisportivavaredo.it |
Ass.
Alpinistica "I Bocia" |
Via
Comasina, 18 - 20843 Verano Brianza |
Borgonovo
Maurizio |
|
I Bocia Verano |
CSV
- Centro Sportivo Villanova |
Via
Don Guidali, 11 - 20881 Villanova di Bernareggio |
Brambilla
Giuseppe |
|
|